Search
Multi-Product Quote?
Or Call
866-832-6188
Sign In
Click image to open expanded view



Buy AFBRAFBR-57F5MZ-ELX at a great price

Avago AFBRAFBR-57F5MZ-ELX

2 Used Units Sold

Learn About the Teksavers Difference
With over 2.6 million new and re-certified products from major providers, we are the one-source solution for your I.T. needs.

  • Extended warranty options available (Learn about our Teknet Solution Program).
  • Customer Reward and Loyalty Programs for Teksavers Members.
  • Manage quotes and orders with our easy to use interface.
  • International warehouses provide immediate availability for most products.

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.
Used units are in good working condition with normal signs of use

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.


Looking to Sell a Avago AFBRAFBR-57F5MZ-ELX ?

Teksavers offers IT Asset Disposition services designed to assist consumers and organizations alike, who are looking to sell their equipment.

  • Get a fair market value offer for qualified/fully functional equipment
  • Fast payments via PayPal
  • Single or multiple quantities

Sell to Us

The condition of the unit(s) are...
How many units do you have?
+
-

Sell to Us

Have multiple items to sell?

Featured products related to this item


  • JUNIPER_AFBR-720XPDZ
    JUNIPER_AFBR-720XPDZ
    Juniper AFBR-720XPDZ-JU1 10GBase-SR Juniper_AFBR-720XPDZ-JU1_10G
  • AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX
    AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX
    AVAGO AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX 16GB SFP+ OPTICAL SHORTWAVE 850NM TRANSCEIVER
  • AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX
    AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX
    AVAGO AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX 16GB SFP+ OPTICAL SHORTWAVE 850NM TRANSCEIVER
  • AFBR-79EQDZ-ELX
    AFBR-79EQDZ-ELX
    AVAGO AFBR-79EQDZ-ELX 40GB Ethernet & InfiniBand QSFP+ Parallel Transceiver
  • AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX
    AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX
    AVAGO AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX 16GB SFP+ OPTICAL SHORTWAVE 850NM TRANSCEIVER
  • AFBR-57R5AEZ
    AFBR-57R5AEZ
    Avago 4Gb Shortwave SFP GBIC 850nm AFBR-57R5AEZ
  • AFBR-5903Z
    AFBR-5903Z
    Fiber Optic Transceiver Tx/rx Optical Fiber 125MBd 10-Pin DIP AVAGO AFBR-5903Z
  • AFBR-709SMZ-JU4
    AFBR-709SMZ-JU4
    Juniper 850nm 10GB SFP AFBR-709SMZ-JU4 Optic Module Transceiver

Additional Resources


[Collapse/Expand]
Product Specifications
Technical specifications not available at this time.


Contact Us

 
Sales
Purchasing
Technical Support
General Inquiries
 

U.S Corporate Office

 
Teksavers, Inc.
246 Investment Loop
Hutto, TX 78634
United States
Tel: (866) 832-6188

Singapore Corporate Office

 
Teksavers (S) Pte Ltd.
No. 71, Toh Guan Road East
#07-01, TCH Techcentre
Singapore 608598
Tel: +65-67787753
Fax: +65-68357753