Search
Multi-Product Quote?
Or Call
866-832-6188
Sign In
Click image to open expanded view



Buy N9K-C93240YC-FX2 at a great price

Nexus 93240YC-FX2 Ethernet Switch - 48 x 25 Gigabit Ethernet

1 New Units Sold
3 Used Units Sold

Learn About the Teksavers Difference
With over 2.6 million new and re-certified products from major providers, we are the one-source solution for your I.T. needs.

  • Extended warranty options available (Learn about our Teknet Solution Program).
  • Customer Reward and Loyalty Programs for Teksavers Members.
  • Manage quotes and orders with our easy to use interface.
  • International warehouses provide immediate availability for most products.

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.
Used units are in good working condition with normal signs of use

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.


Looking to Sell a Cisco N9K-C93240YC-FX2 ?

Teksavers offers IT Asset Disposition services designed to assist consumers and organizations alike, who are looking to sell their equipment.

  • Get a fair market value offer for qualified/fully functional equipment
  • Fast payments via PayPal
  • Single or multiple quantities

Sell to Us

The condition of the unit(s) are...
How many units do you have?
+
-

Sell to Us

Have multiple items to sell?

Featured products related to this item


  • AIR-AP1852E-E-K9
    AIR-AP1852E-E-K9
    802.11ac Wave 2; 4x4:4SS; Ext Ant; E Reg Dom AIR-AP1852E-E-K9
  • CVR-CFP-4SFP10G
    CVR-CFP-4SFP10G
    CFP to SFP10G Adapter module CVR-CFP-4SFP10G
  • XENPAK-10GB-ER+
    XENPAK-10GB-ER+
    Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
  • PWR-4000-DC
    PWR-4000-DC
    4000W DC PS for CISCO7609-S/CISCO7609/13, Cat6509/13 chassis PWR-4000-DC
  • N9K-X9432PQ-RF
    N9K-X9432PQ-RF
    7-10 days
  • UCS-SA-C240M4-01
    UCS-SA-C240M4-01
    UCS C240 Converged Data Platform MapR UCS-SA-C240M4-01
  • N3K-C3172PQ-10GE
    N3K-C3172PQ-10GE
    Nexus 3172P 48 x SFP+ and 6 QSFP+ ports N3K-C3172PQ-10GE
  • ACS-2901-RM-19
    ACS-2901-RM-19
    19 inch rack mount kit for Cisco 2901 ISR ACS-2901-RM-19

Additional Resources


[Collapse/Expand]
Product Specifications
Technical specifications not available at this time.


Contact Us

 
Sales
Purchasing
Technical Support
General Inquiries
 

U.S Corporate Office

 
Teksavers, Inc.
246 Investment Loop
Hutto, TX 78634
United States
Tel: (866) 832-6188

Singapore Corporate Office

 
Teksavers (S) Pte Ltd.
No. 71, Toh Guan Road East
#07-01, TCH Techcentre
Singapore 608598
Tel: +65-67787753
Fax: +65-68357753