Search
Multi-Product Quote?
Or Call
866-832-6188
Sign In
Click image to open expanded view



Buy MX960BASE-AC at a great price

Juniper MX960 Router Base Chassis with Midplane MX960BASE-AC

2 Used Units Sold
Juniper MX960 Router Base Chassis with Midplane

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.
Used units are in good working condition with normal signs of use

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.


Looking to Sell a Juniper MX960BASE-AC ?

Teksavers offers IT Asset Disposition services designed to assist consumers and organizations alike, who are looking to sell their equipment.

  • Get a fair market value offer for qualified/fully functional equipment
  • Fast payments via PayPal
  • Single or multiple quantities

Sell to Us

The condition of the unit(s) are...
How many units do you have?
+
-

Sell to Us

Have multiple items to sell?

Featured products related to this item


  • EX9214-RED3B-DC
    EX9214-RED3B-DC
    Juniper 14-SLOT REDUNDANT SYSTEM, SF2, RE2, DC EX9214-RED3B-DC
  • MX946
    MX946
    Dell MX946 36GB SAS 15K Hard Drive
  • EX4200-48T
    EX4200-48T
    Juniper EX4200-48T EX 4200 48-Port 10/100/1000 BASET
  • EX4300-48T-DC-AFI
    EX4300-48T-DC-AFI
    Juniper EX4300, 48-PORT GBASET + 550W DC PS AFI EX4300-48T-DC-AFI
  • EX-SFP-10GE-USR
    EX-SFP-10GE-USR
    Juniper SFP+ 10GE,850NM,10M-OM1,20M-OM2,100M-OM3 EX-SFP-10GE-USR
  • EX9204-REDUND3A-AC
    EX9204-REDUND3A-AC
    Juniper 4-SLOT CHASSIS REDUNDANT BUNDLE, SF2 EX9204-REDUND3A-AC
  • ACX-MIC-16CHE1-T1-CE
    ACX-MIC-16CHE1-T1-CE
    Juniper 16XT1/E1,CH,CE,MIC,RJ48,ACX4000 ACX-MIC-16CHE1-T1-CE
  • EX9200-40T
    EX9200-40T
    Juniper EX9200,40-PRT 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 LC EX9200-40T

Additional Resources


[Collapse/Expand]
Product Specifications
Technical specifications not available at this time.


Contact Us

 
Sales
Purchasing
Technical Support
General Inquiries
 

U.S Corporate Office

 
Teksavers, Inc.
246 Investment Loop
Hutto, TX 78634
United States
Tel: (866) 832-6188

Singapore Corporate Office

 
Teksavers (S) Pte Ltd.
No. 71, Toh Guan Road East
#07-01, TCH Techcentre
Singapore 608598
Tel: +65-67787753
Fax: +65-68357753