Search
Multi-Product Quote?
Or Call
866-832-6188
Sign In
Click image to open expanded view



Buy SPA-5X1GE at a great price

5-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter SPA-5X1GE

23 Used Units Sold
Teksavers is a worldwide Reseller of Cisco Equipment. We help businesses, consultants and government clients buy or sell Cisco products like the SPA-5X1GE. Cisco SPA-5X1GE port adapter card. Related Search Terms: New used refurbished buy sell purchase preowned

UPC :: 882658057083


Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.
Used units are in good working condition with normal signs of use

Qty:
+
-
Request a Quote
Click below to submit your request for pricing.

Request a Quote

One price does not fit all
We welcome offers to ensure
we meet your expectations.


Looking to Sell a Cisco SPA-5X1GE ?

Teksavers offers IT Asset Disposition services designed to assist consumers and organizations alike, who are looking to sell their equipment.

  • Get a fair market value offer for qualified/fully functional equipment
  • Fast payments via PayPal
  • Single or multiple quantities

Sell to Us

The condition of the unit(s) are...
How many units do you have?
+
-

Sell to Us

Have multiple items to sell?

Featured products related to this item


  • C2960S-STACK
    C2960S-STACK
    C2960S-STACK FlexStack Stack Module optional for LAN Base
  • SFP-OC3-SR
    SFP-OC3-SR
    OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Short Reach SFP-OC3-SR
  • QSFP-H40G-AOC5M
    QSFP-H40G-AOC5M
    40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 5m QSFP-H40G-AOC5M
  • C9200-STACK-KIT
    C9200-STACK-KIT
    Cisco C9200-STACK-KIT Stacking Kit for Catalyst 9200 Series Switches
  • MEM-4300-8G
    MEM-4300-8G
    8G DRAM (1 DIMM) for Cisco ISR 4330, 4350, Spare MEM-4300-8G
  • 15454-EIA-1SMBB84
    15454-EIA-1SMBB84
    HD Elect I/F, 84 SMB, B Side 15454-EIA-1SMBB84
  • 15454-ARE-L-K9-SK
    15454-ARE-L-K9-SK
    Kit - Contains WSE-L, SFP+ SR, XFP SR & AR-MXP-LIC 15454-ARE-L-K9-SK
  • UCS-CPU-8164
    UCS-CPU-8164
    2.0 GHz 8164/150W 26C/35.75MB Cache/DDR4 2666MHz UCS-CPU-8164

Additional Resources


[Collapse/Expand]
Product Specifications
Technical specifications not available at this time.


ANAB Accredited
Orion Registrar
ISO 9001:2015

Contact Us

 
Sales
Purchasing
Technical Support
General Inquiries
 

U.S Corporate Office

 
Teksavers, Inc.
246 Investment Loop
Hutto, TX 78634
United States
Tel: (866) 832-6188

Singapore Corporate Office

 
Teksavers (S) Pte Ltd.
No. 71, Toh Guan Road East
#07-01, TCH Techcentre
Singapore 608598
Tel: +65-67787753
Fax: +65-68357753